Prezzo allied telesis at-spsx call at 855-505-7800 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. About Us Transceivers Direct was found 3 years back as a provider of Transceivers and Cisco Licenses with trained human resource. Allied Telesis SFP AT-SPSX , get SFP AT-SPSX from the leading fiber transceiver manufacturer, say goodbye to the high price from retails and choose the worry free products from original source.

We make and store the SFP AT-SPSX compatible transceivers. This industrial standard make sure the fiber transceiver will work in all MSA compliant platforms. The AT-SPSX are operatred within the specified temperature and voltage range. The fiber optic ports of the transciever will be terminated with fiber optic connector, we supply them with a dust plug for protection in the package. This Allied Telesis compliant AT-SPSX is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver module. The AT-SPSX transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection.

Allied Telesis series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers. Fiber Optic Nigeria supply to worldwide customers with low cost and high quality compatible Allied Telesis SFP AT-SPSX transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our SFP AT-SPSX beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,no need to look around, you will find all the transceiver you needs here, next day delivery is standard and the products you bought will reach you safely and intactly by express. We deliver the goods to worldwide customers. Payment terms used in our business. We offer warranty for all our products. Documentation Specifications and data sheets of our fiber optic products.

Arranged in alphabetical order from A to Z. Was this review helpful to you? This item is out of stock. Sell now – Have one to sell? This amount includes applicable customs duties, taxes, brokerage and other fees. This amount is subject to change until you make payment. If you reside in an EU member state besides UK, import VAT on this purchase is not recoverable.

Delivery time is estimated using our proprietary method which is based on the buyer’s proximity to the item location, the shipping service selected, the seller’s shipping history, and other factors. Delivery times may vary, especially during peak periods. Any international shipping and import charges are paid in part to Pitney Bowes Inc. International shipping and import charges paid to Pitney Bowes Inc. International shipping paid to Pitney Bowes Inc. Any international shipping is paid in part to Pitney Bowes Inc. Get the item you ordered or get your money back.

Covers your purchase price and original shipping. Seller assumes all responsibility for this listing. Packaging should be the same as what is found in a retail store, unless the item is handmade or was packaged by the manufacturer in non-retail packaging, such as an unprinted box or plastic bag. See the seller’s listing for full details. Contact the seller- opens in a new window or tab and request a shipping method to your location. Please enter a valid ZIP Code. No additional import charges at delivery!

This item will be shipped through the Global Shipping Program and includes international tracking. Please enter a number less than or equal to 0. Please enter 5 or 9 numbers for the ZIP Code. Seller charges sales tax in multiple states. Celebrating 19 Years of getting IT right. The AT-SPSX offers the latest industry standard in flexible, full-duplex Ethernet connectivity.